Iulian Boiko vs Andres Petrov prediction



MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Qualifying School 1 24.05.2024
Competition: Iulian Boiko vs Andres Petrov live

When/Date: 24.05.2024
Time: 5:00 am
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Boiko v Petrov: Available








Boiko 57.7% Petrov 42.3%

Betting Odds

1 X 2
1.63 2.24

Facts

  • Boiko will have a mini benefit in this match.
  • Recently, the players did not play each other.


    Standings

    Draw

    2024

    1/32-finals

    1 Lee J. Bye
    2 Bye Walker D.
    3 Sarkis V. Bye
    4 Zizins A. Clarke N. 4 : 0
    5 Boiko I. Bye
    6 Burrett J. Bevz S. 4 : 1
    7 Petrov A. Bye
    8 Brindle D. Plummer E. 2 : 4
    9 McAllister S. Bye
    10 Bye Marriott A.
    11 Thomond J. Bye
    12 Bye Nasir S.
    13 Whelan P. Bye
    14 Thomson G. Kiu C. Y. 3 : 4
    15 Joyce M. Bye
    16 Martin I. Abbas A. 4 : 2
    17 Benzey C. Bye
    18 Bye Liu S.
    19 Hussain H. Bye
    20 Stephens L. Jones B. 4 : 1
    21 Shanker L. Bye
    22 Dimitrov V. Kotiuk M. 4 : 1
    23 Collumb M. Bye
    24 Bye Brierley K.
    25 Jones N. Bye
    26 Rogan S. Fearick J. 2 : 4
    27 Yisong P. Bye
    28 Bye Devlin P.
    29 Leyssen D. Bye
    30 Ross C. Johal K. 4 : 2
    31 Nussle F. Bye
    32 Gladyk A. Milne G. (WO.)
    33 Taylor M. Bye
    34 Burns D. Ajaib F. 0 : 4
    35 Totten C. Bye
    36 Simmonds L. Jones R. 4 : 0
    37 Busuttil A. Bye
    38 Robinson J. Cundy J. 1 : 4
    39 Richardson Z. Bye
    40 Bye Reynolds D.
    41 Brown O. Bye
    42 Landers N. Daegyu L. 1 : 4
    43 Highfield L. Bye
    44 Beresford C. Goel A. 4 : 1
    45 Cooper J. Bye
    46 Bye Stevenson D.
    47 Bedford S. Bye
    48 Watson S. Platts J. 4 : 0
    49 Mulholland J. Bye
    50 Judin R. Yee N. O. 2 : 4
    51 Dikme U. Bye
    52 Sykes O. Crofts J. 4 : 0
    53 Townsend W. Bye
    54 Bye Minto J.
    55 Cahill J. Bye
    56 Bye Blackwell S.
    57 Ullah L. Bye
    58 Bell M. Cowdroy B. 1 : 4
    59 Taylor Al. Bye
    60 Bye Sullivan R.
    61 Pinches B. Bye
    62 Gradinari V. Mohammed F. 4 : 0
    63 Keldie K. Bye
    64 Blackburn P. Shepherdson M. 2 : 4
    65 Kazakov A. Bye
    66 Rosa A. Skipworth G. 4 : 1
    67 Taubman A. Bye
    68 Bye Baranowski M.
    69 Rees T. Bye
    70 Pragnell G. Glasby M. 4 : 3
    71 Staniland H. Bye
    72 Knowles T. Borwick J. 3 : 4
    73 Pinhey H. Bye
    74 Bye Ijaz A.
    75 Pinches L. Bye
    76 Filtness G. Mortreux N. 4 : 3
    77 Curtis-Barrett J. Bye
    78 Puri I. Pampouris A. 1 : 4
    79 Steadman C. Bye
    80 Bye Wardropper S.
    81 Hugill A. Bye
    82 Connolly J. Deaville P. 2 : 4
    83 O’Neill J. Bye
    84 Bye Wall A.
    85 Thomerson R. Bye
    86 Bye Bradford J.
    87 McLeod R. Bye
    88 Bye Ederer M.
    89 Lines P. Bye
    90 Downing C. Powell R. 3 : 4
    91 Castle B. J. Bye
    92 Clenshaw A. Woodcock M. 4 : 0
    93 Hall B. Bye
    94 Vincent M. Bell S. 4 : 2
    95 Hallworth S. Bye
    96 Bye Greene G.
    97 Chandler H. Bye
    98 Day M. Roberts M. 0 : 4
    99 Kershaw S. Bye
    100 Bye Briffett-Payne O.
    101 Womersley D. Bye
    102 Bye Milliard A.
    103 Mann M. Bye
    104 Lavin A. Harrison S. 4 : 0
    105 Kowalski A. Bye
    106 Bye Murphy A.
    107 Davies A. Bye
    108 Lloyd M. Mann J. 4 : 2
    109 Quinn F. Bye
    110 Bye Pipe R.
    111 Emery D. Bye
    112 Bye Martin-Beris E.
    113 O’Sullivan S. Bye
    114 Bye Whaley L.
    115 Hicks A. Bye
    116 Maddocks S. Ahmed L. 4 : 2
    117 Millington A. Bye
    118 Schopf P. Yuchen W. 0 : 4
    119 Hussain H. Bye
    120 Bye Dennett K.
    121 O’Kane P. Bye
    122 Gallagher A. Korolev A. 4 : 1
    123 Davies R. Bye
    124 Bullen J. Silverwood J. 3 : 4
    125 Ochoiski B. Bye
    126 Sargeant B. Williams M. 3 : 4
    127 Kendrick J. Bye
    128 Shaw M. Jones E. 0 : 4

    1/16-finals

    1 Lee J. Walker D. 4 : 0
    2 Sarkis V. Zizins A. 0 : 4
    3 Boiko I. Burrett J. 4 : 1
    4 Petrov A. Plummer E. 4 : 0
    5 McAllister S. Marriott A. 4 : 0
    6 Thomond J. Nasir S. 4 : 1
    7 Whelan P. Kiu C. Y. 3 : 4
    8 Joyce M. Martin I. 4 : 1
    9 Benzey C. Liu S. 4 : 2
    10 Hussain H. Stephens L. 3 : 4
    11 Shanker L. Dimitrov V. 4 : 0
    12 Collumb M. Brierley K. 1 : 4
    13 Jones N. Fearick J. 4 : 3
    14 Yisong P. Devlin P. 2 : 4
    15 Leyssen D. Ross C. 4 : 2
    16 Nussle F. Milne G. 4 : 1
    17 Taylor M. Ajaib F. 0 : 4
    18 Totten C. Simmonds L. 4 : 2
    19 Busuttil A. Cundy J. 4 : 0
    20 Richardson Z. Reynolds D. 4 : 0
    21 Brown O. Daegyu L. 1 : 4
    22 Highfield L. Beresford C. 4 : 0
    23 Cooper J. Stevenson D. 4 : 0
    24 Bedford S. Watson S. 4 : 1
    25 Mulholland J. Yee N. O. 4 : 1
    26 Dikme U. Sykes O. 4 : 2
    27 Townsend W. (WO.) Minto J.
    28 Cahill J. Blackwell S. 2 : 4
    29 Ullah L. Cowdroy B. 4 : 1
    30 Taylor Al. Sullivan R. 4 : 0
    31 Pinches B. Gradinari V. 4 : 1
    32 Keldie K. Shepherdson M. 4 : 1
    33 Kazakov A. Rosa A. 4 : 1
    34 Taubman A. Baranowski M. 0 : 4
    35 Rees T. Pragnell G. 1 : 4
    36 Staniland H. Borwick J. 4 : 0
    37 Pinhey H. (WO.) Ijaz A.
    38 Pinches L. Filtness G. 0 : 4
    39 Curtis-Barrett J. Pampouris A. 4 : 2
    40 Steadman C. Wardropper S. 4 : 0
    41 Hugill A. Deaville P. 2 : 4
    42 O’Neill J. Wall A. 3 : 4
    43 Thomerson R. Bradford J. 4 : 1
    44 McLeod R. Ederer M. 4 : 3
    45 Lines P. Powell R. 3 : 4
    46 Castle B. J. Clenshaw A. 3 : 4
    47 Hall B. Vincent M. 2 : 4
    48 Hallworth S. Greene G. 1 : 4
    49 Chandler H. Roberts M. 4 : 0
    50 Kershaw S. Briffett-Payne O. 4 : 2
    51 Womersley D. Milliard A. 4 : 1
    52 Mann M. Lavin A. 1 : 4
    53 Kowalski A. Murphy A. 4 : 0
    54 Davies A. Lloyd M. 4 : 1
    55 Quinn F. Pipe R. 4 : 0
    56 Emery D. Martin-Beris E. 4 : 1
    57 O’Sullivan S. Whaley L. 4 : 1
    58 Hicks A. Maddocks S. 4 : 1
    59 Millington A. Yuchen W.
    60 Hussain H. Dennett K. 4 : 1
    61 O’Kane P. Gallagher A. 4 : 0
    62 Davies R. Silverwood J. 4 : 2
    63 Ochoiski B. Williams M.
    64 Kendrick J. Jones E. 4 : 3

    1/8-finals

    1 Lee J. Zizins A.
    2 Boiko I. Petrov A.
    3 McAllister S. Thomond J.
    4 Kiu C. Y. Joyce M.
    5 Benzey C. Stephens L.
    6 Shanker L. Brierley K.
    7 Jones N. Devlin P.
    8 Leyssen D. Nussle F.
    9 Ajaib F. Totten C.
    10 Busuttil A. Richardson Z.
    11 Daegyu L. Highfield L.
    12 Cooper J. Bedford S.
    13 Mulholland J. Dikme U.
    14 Townsend W. Blackwell S.
    15 Ullah L. Taylor Al.
    16 Pinches B. Keldie K.
    17 Kazakov A. Baranowski M.
    18 Pragnell G. Staniland H.
    19 Pinhey H. Filtness G.
    20 Curtis-Barrett J. Steadman C.
    21 Deaville P. Wall A.
    22 Thomerson R. McLeod R.
    23 Powell R. Clenshaw A.
    24 Vincent M. Greene G.
    25 Chandler H. Kershaw S.
    26 Womersley D. Lavin A.
    27 Kowalski A. Davies A.
    28 Quinn F. Emery D.
    29 O’Sullivan S. Hicks A.
    30 TBD #59 Hussain H.
    31 O’Kane P. Davies R.
    32 TBD #63 Kendrick J.

    Quarter-finals

    1 TBD #1 TBD #2
    2 TBD #3 TBD #4
    3 TBD #5 TBD #6
    4 TBD #7 TBD #8
    5 TBD #9 TBD #10
    6 TBD #11 TBD #12
    7 TBD #13 TBD #14
    8 TBD #15 TBD #16
    9 TBD #17 TBD #18
    10 TBD #19 TBD #20
    11 TBD #21 TBD #22
    12 TBD #23 TBD #24
    13 TBD #25 TBD #26
    14 TBD #27 TBD #28
    15 TBD #29 TBD #30
    16 TBD #31 TBD #32

    Semi-finals

    1 TBD #1 TBD #2
    2 TBD #3 TBD #4
    3 TBD #5 TBD #6
    4 TBD #7 TBD #8
    5 TBD #9 TBD #10
    6 TBD #11 TBD #12
    7 TBD #13 TBD #14
    8 TBD #15 TBD #16

    Final

    1 TBD #1 TBD #2
    2 TBD #3 TBD #4
    3 TBD #5 TBD #6
    4 TBD #7 TBD #8



    Boiko AND Petrov LAST MATCHES

    Latest Results

    09.04.24 Alexander Ursenbacher – Iulian Boiko – 10:0
    15.03.24 Iulian Boiko – Amir Sarkhosh – 8:10
    14.03.24 Tyler Rees – Iulian Boiko – 1:6
    18.02.24 Peter Lines – Iulian Boiko – 4:1
    13.02.24 Gary Wilson – Iulian Boiko – 4:2
    11.04.24 Jamie Rhys Clarke – Andres Petrov – 10:7
    09.04.24 Andres Petrov – Ahmed Elsayed – 10:1
    25.01.24 Andres Petrov – Anthony Hamilton snooker – 0:4
    24.01.24 Mark Allen – Andres Petrov – 5:1
    18.12.23 Oliver Brown – Andres Petrov – 5:0

    Iulian Boiko – Andres Petrov predictions and other Qualifying School 1 events on our partner.

    https://jsfiddle.net/mptse13n/
    https://sportschedule.tv/category/sports/other/mens-and-womens-cross-country-running/

  • Snooker Predictions