Richardson vs Lines prediction



MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Qualifying School 2 31.05.2024
Competition: Zack Richardson v Peter Lines live

When/Date: 31.05.2024
Time: 9:00 am
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Zack Richardson vs Peter Lines: Available








Richardson 42.6% Lines 57.4%

Betting Odds

1 X 2
2.2 1.65

Facts

  • Lines will have a poor advantage in this game.
  • Recently, the players did not play each other.


    Standings

    Draw

    2024

    1/32-finals

    1 Staniland H. Bye
    2 Vincent M. Baranowski M. 4 : 3
    3 Cahill J. Bye
    4 Powell R. Kotiuk M. 4 : 3
    5 Townsend W. Bye
    6 Ederer M. Simmonds L. 4 : 0
    7 Benzey C. Bye
    8 Bye Plummer E.
    9 Taylor M. Bye
    10 Borwick J. Knowles T. 3 : 4
    11 Kowalski A. Bye
    12 Bye Beresford C.
    13 Ochoiski B. Bye
    14 Bye Shepherdson M.
    15 Yisong P. Bye
    16 Bye Dimitrov V.
    17 Hicks A. Bye
    18 Day M. Wardropper S. 0 : 4
    19 Kendrick J. Bye
    20 Blackwell S. Korolev A. 4 : 0
    21 Davies A. Bye
    22 Jones R. Glasby M. 2 : 4
    23 Kershaw S. Bye
    24 Milne G. Blackburn P. 4 : 0
    25 Castle B. J. Bye
    26 Clenshaw A. Ross C. 4 : 1
    27 Hussain H. Bye
    28 Bye Ijaz A.
    29 Womersley D. Bye
    30 Bye Pipe R.
    31 Leyssen D. Bye
    32 Lavin A. Bradford J. 1 : 4
    33 Taylor Al. Bye
    34 Gradinari V. Woodcock M. 4 : 0
    35 Whelan P. Bye
    36 Bye Schopf P.
    37 Totten C. Bye
    38 Burrett J. Goel A. 2 : 4
    39 Millington A. Bye
    40 Maddocks S. Fearick J. 4 : 0
    41 Pinches L. Bye
    42 Greene G. Bevz S. 4 : 0
    43 Steadman C. Bye
    44 Bye Clarke N.
    45 Emery D. Bye
    46 Rosa A. Murphy A. 4 : 2
    47 Quinn F. Bye
    48 Connolly J. Bell S. 4 : 0
    49 Ullah L. Bye
    50 Bye Nasir S.
    51 Keldie K. Bye
    52 Sykes O. Daegyu L. 3 : 4
    53 Curtis-Barrett J. Bye
    54 Judin R. Williams M. 3 : 4
    55 Taubman A. Bye
    56 Thomson G. Yee N. O. 3 : 4
    57 Sarkis V. Bye
    58 Stevenson D. Brindle D. 1 : 4
    59 Dikme U. Bye
    60 Ahmed L. Jones E. 4 : 3
    61 Hallworth S. Bye
    62 Sargeant B. Downing C. 4 : 0
    63 McLeod R. Bye
    64 Lloyd M. Pragnell G. 4 : 3
    65 Petrov A. Bye
    66 Bye Yuchen W.
    67 Highfield L. Bye
    68 Bye Mohammed F.
    69 Kazakov A. Bye
    70 Brierley K. Martin I. 4 : 1
    71 McAllister S. Bye
    72 Devlin P. Mann J. 3 : 4
    73 Boiko I. Bye
    74 Bye Roberts M.
    75 Bedford S. Bye
    76 Bye Pampouris A.
    77 Joyce M. Bye
    78 Bye Robinson J.
    79 Nussle F. Bye
    80 Bye Mortreux N.
    81 Busuttil A. Bye
    82 Johal K. Ajaib F. 1 : 4
    83 Jones N. Bye
    84 Kiu C. Y. Liu S. 2 : 4
    85 O’Kane P. Bye
    86 Deaville P. Martin-Beris E. 4 : 0
    87 Hugill A. Bye
    88 Bye Watson S.
    89 Rees T. Bye
    90 Bye Abbas A.
    91 O’Sullivan S. Bye
    92 Burns D. Sullivan R. 4 : 1
    93 O’Neill J. Bye
    94 Bye Jones B.
    95 Shanker L. Bye
    96 Bye Reynolds D.
    97 Mulholland J. Bye
    98 Bye Crofts J.
    99 Hussain H. Bye
    100 Walker D. Marriott A. 0 : 4
    101 Hall B. Bye
    102 Bye Stephens L.
    103 Lee J. Bye
    104 Platts J. Bell M. 0 : 4
    105 Collumb M. Bye
    106 Cundy J. Briffett-Payne O. 4 : 0
    107 Cooper J. Bye
    108 Shaw M. (WO.) Skipworth G.
    109 Mann M. Bye
    110 Bye Silverwood J.
    111 Davies R. Bye
    112 Puri I. Wall A. (WO.)
    113 Thomond J. Bye
    114 Bye Landers N.
    115 Pinhey H. Bye
    116 Bye Zizins A.
    117 Brown O. Bye
    118 Whaley L. (WO.) Minto J.
    119 Pinches B. Bye
    120 Harrison S. Bullen J. 3 : 4
    121 Thomerson R. Bye
    122 Milliard A. Rogan S. 4 : 3
    123 Richardson Z. Bye
    124 Gladyk A. Gallagher A. (WO.)
    125 Chandler H. Bye
    126 Bye Cowdroy B.
    127 Lines P. Bye
    128 Dennett K. Filtness G. 0 : 4

    1/16-finals

    1 Staniland H. Vincent M. 4 : 0
    2 Cahill J. Powell R. 4 : 2
    3 Townsend W. Ederer M. 3 : 4
    4 Benzey C. Plummer E. 4 : 1
    5 Taylor M. Knowles T. 4 : 2
    6 Kowalski A. Beresford C. 4 : 3
    7 Ochoiski B. Shepherdson M. 4 : 0
    8 Yisong P. Dimitrov V. 4 : 0
    9 Hicks A. Wardropper S. 3 : 4
    10 Kendrick J. Blackwell S. 1 : 4
    11 Davies A. Glasby M. 4 : 1
    12 Kershaw S. Milne G. 0 : 4
    13 Castle B. J. Clenshaw A. 2 : 4
    14 Hussain H. (WO.) Ijaz A.
    15 Womersley D. Pipe R. 4 : 2
    16 Leyssen D. Bradford J. 2 : 4
    17 Taylor Al. Gradinari V. (WO.)
    18 Whelan P. Schopf P. 4 : 2
    19 Totten C. Goel A. 4 : 0
    20 Millington A. Maddocks S. 2 : 4
    21 Pinches L. Greene G. 4 : 2
    22 Steadman C. Clarke N. 4 : 1
    23 Emery D. Rosa A. 4 : 1
    24 Quinn F. Connolly J. 4 : 1
    25 Ullah L. Nasir S. 4 : 3
    26 Keldie K. Daegyu L. 0 : 4
    27 Curtis-Barrett J. Williams M. 4 : 2
    28 Taubman A. Yee N. O. 4 : 0
    29 Sarkis V. Brindle D. 2 : 4
    30 Dikme U. Ahmed L. 4 : 1
    31 Hallworth S. Sargeant B. 4 : 2
    32 McLeod R. Lloyd M. 4 : 2
    33 Petrov A. (WO.) Yuchen W.
    34 Highfield L. Mohammed F. 4 : 2
    35 Kazakov A. Brierley K. 4 : 2
    36 McAllister S. Mann J. 3 : 4
    37 Boiko I. Roberts M. 4 : 0
    38 Bedford S. Pampouris A. 4 : 1
    39 Joyce M. Robinson J. 4 : 0
    40 Nussle F. Mortreux N. 4 : 2
    41 Busuttil A. Ajaib F. 2 : 4
    42 Jones N. Liu S. 3 : 4
    43 O’Kane P. Deaville P. 2 : 4
    44 Hugill A. Watson S. 3 : 4
    45 Rees T. Abbas A. 3 : 4
    46 O’Sullivan S. Burns D. 4 : 0
    47 O’Neill J. Jones B. 4 : 0
    48 Shanker L. Reynolds D. 4 : 0
    49 Mulholland J. Crofts J. 4 : 3
    50 Hussain H. Marriott A. 4 : 1
    51 Hall B. Stephens L. 4 : 0
    52 Lee J. Bell M. 4 : 0
    53 Collumb M. Cundy J. 1 : 4
    54 Cooper J. Shaw M. 4 : 2
    55 Mann M. Silverwood J. 4 : 0
    56 Davies R. Wall A. 4 : 0
    57 Thomond J. Landers N. 4 : 1
    58 Pinhey H. Zizins A. 0 : 0
    59 Brown O. Whaley L. 4 : 0
    60 Pinches B. Bullen J. 4 : 0
    61 Thomerson R. Milliard A. 4 : 0
    62 Richardson Z. Gallagher A. 4 : 1
    63 Chandler H. Cowdroy B. 3 : 4
    64 Lines P. Filtness G. 4 : 3

    1/8-finals

    1 Staniland H. Cahill J. 0 : 4
    2 Ederer M. Benzey C. 2 : 4
    3 Taylor M. Kowalski A. 2 : 4
    4 Ochoiski B. Yisong P. 0 : 4
    5 Wardropper S. Blackwell S. 1 : 4
    6 Davies A. Milne G. 4 : 0
    7 Clenshaw A. Hussain H. 2 : 4
    8 Womersley D. Bradford J. 4 : 3
    9 Gradinari V. Whelan P. 4 : 1
    10 Totten C. Maddocks S. 4 : 3
    11 Pinches L. Steadman C. 3 : 4
    12 Emery D. Quinn F. 4 : 2
    13 Ullah L. Daegyu L. 4 : 2
    14 Curtis-Barrett J. Taubman A. 1 : 4
    15 Brindle D. Dikme U. 3 : 4
    16 Hallworth S. McLeod R. 4 : 1
    17 Petrov A. Highfield L. 4 : 3
    18 Kazakov A. Mann J. 4 : 2
    19 Boiko I. Bedford S. 4 : 3
    20 Joyce M. Nussle F. 4 : 3
    21 Ajaib F. Liu S. 4 : 1
    22 Deaville P. Watson S. 4 : 3
    23 Abbas A. O’Sullivan S. 1 : 4
    24 O’Neill J. Shanker L. 4 : 1
    25 Mulholland J. Hussain H. 4 : 0
    26 Hall B. Lee J. 4 : 1
    27 Cundy J. Cooper J. 2 : 4
    28 Mann M. Davies R. 4 : 2
    29 Thomond J. TBD #58
    30 Brown O. Pinches B. 2 : 4
    31 Thomerson R. Richardson Z. 1 : 4
    32 Cowdroy B. Lines P. 0 : 4

    Quarter-finals

    1 Cahill J. Benzey C.
    2 Kowalski A. Yisong P.
    3 Blackwell S. Davies A.
    4 Hussain H. Womersley D.
    5 Gradinari V. Totten C.
    6 Steadman C. Emery D.
    7 Ullah L. Taubman A.
    8 Dikme U. Hallworth S.
    9 Petrov A. Kazakov A.
    10 Boiko I. Joyce M.
    11 Ajaib F. Deaville P.
    12 O’Sullivan S. O’Neill J.
    13 Mulholland J. Hall B.
    14 Cooper J. Mann M.
    15 Thomond J. Pinches B.
    16 Richardson Z. Lines P.

    Semi-finals

    1 TBD #1 TBD #2
    2 TBD #3 TBD #4
    3 TBD #5 TBD #6
    4 TBD #7 TBD #8
    5 TBD #9 TBD #10
    6 TBD #11 TBD #12
    7 TBD #13 TBD #14
    8 TBD #15 TBD #16

    Final

    1 TBD #1 TBD #2
    2 TBD #3 TBD #4
    3 TBD #5 TBD #6
    4 TBD #7 TBD #8



    Zack Richardson AND Peter Lines LAST MATCHES

    Latest Results

    05.06.23 Zack Richardson – Iulian Boiko – 2:4
    04.06.23 Saquib Nasir – Zack Richardson – 3:4
    30.05.23 Jack Harris – Zack Richardson – 0:4
    28.05.23 Zack Richardson – Laxman Rawat – 4:3
    27.05.23 Luke Simmonds – Zack Richardson – 1:4
    13.04.24 Scott Donaldson – Peter Lines – 10:6
    10.04.24 Mohammed Ibrahim – Peter Lines – 6:10
    18.02.24 Peter Lines – Iulian Boiko – 4:1
    17.12.23 Peter Lines – Barry Pinches – 1:4
    22.10.23 Peter Devlin – Peter Lines – 1:4

    Zack Richardson – Peter Lines predictions and other Qualifying School 2 events on our partner.

    https://sportspredictions.live/2024/05/30/iga-swiatek-v-marie-bouzkova-prediction/
    https://livestream.fan/category/sports/tennis/itf-w15-monastir-29-women/

  • Snooker Predictions